Schedule

2022 Pacific Spring Showcase [Male Elite & AAA]

Please review tournament schedules regularly for latest updates.

Time Teams Division Location
Apr 15 7:30 AM

11 2013 FV Kings Blue @ 4 2013 Jr Steelers Elite

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 7:30 AM

5 2013 BC Spartans @ 10 2013 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 15 7:30 AM

1 2010 AAA FV Kings Blue @ 4 2010 AAA Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 7:45 AM

2 2011 Elite PM Panthers @ 9 2011 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 7:45 AM

2 2009 Elite Manitoba Jr Ice Freeze @ 9 2009 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 15 7:45 AM

0 2010 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 8 2010 AAA Jr Steelers

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 9:00 AM

0 2013 BC Lightning @ 13 2013 BC Bears White

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 15 9:00 AM

9 2013 Northern Alberta Selects @ 4 2013 North Shore Vipers

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 9:00 AM

4 2010 AAA Island Vikings @ 2 2010 AAA BC Lightning

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 9:00 AM

7 2015 Elite BC Kraken Green @ 4 2015 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 9:15 AM

3 2010 Elite BC Spartans @ 4 2010 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 9:15 AM

5 2011 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 1 2011 Elite HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 9:15 AM

3 2009 Elite Battle @ 3 2009 Elite Team Bauer

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 15 9:15 AM

8 2010 AAA South Island Storm @ 2 2010 AAA Team Chara

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 10:30 AM

0 2011 AAA Team Nystrom @ 8 2011 AAA Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 10:30 AM

6 2011 AAA BC Brick @ 3 2011 AAA UMH Compete

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 15 10:30 AM

8 2014 BC Kraken Green @ 3 2014 Jr Steelers Elite

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 10:30 AM

17 2015 AAA NSWC @ 1 2015 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 10:45 AM

2 2010 Elite U12 Jr Steelers @ 12 2010 Elite First Class

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 10:45 AM

3 2011 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 6 2011 AAA North Shore Chill

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 10:45 AM

4 2009 Elite BC Spartans Select @ 2 2009 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 15 10:45 AM

13 2015 Elite Kodiaks Prep @ 2 2015 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 12:00 PM

22 2013 Manitoba Jr Ice Xtreme @ 1 2013 BC Spartans

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 15 12:00 PM

2 2011 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 12 2011 AAA Island Knights Hockey Club

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 12:00 PM

1 2014 BC Spartans @ 9 2014 Vipers HC

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 12:00 PM

6 2012 Elite BC Kraken Green @ 1 2012 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 12:15 PM

10 2010 AAA Kelowna Heat @ 1 2010 AAA FV Kings Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 12:15 PM

1 2011 Elite BC Kraken Blue @ 5 2011 Elite PM Panthers

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 12:15 PM

4 2009 AAA BC Spartans E @ 8 2009 AAA FV Kings Grey

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 15 12:15 PM

10 2012 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 2 2012 AAA BC Lightning

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 1:30 PM

1 2013 Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 17 2013 FV Kings Blue

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 1:30 PM

0 2013 Jr Steelers Elite @ 9 2013 Northern Alberta Selects

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 15 1:30 PM

8 2015 AAA Vipers HC @ 8 2015 AAA FV Hawks

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 1:30 PM

4 2012 Elite Kodiaks Prep @ 2 2012 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 1:45 PM

1 2010 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 11 2010 AAA South Island Storm

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 1:45 PM

0 2008 AAA Vancouver Selects Black @ 4 2008 AAA Vancouver Maroons

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 1:45 PM

4 2009 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 2 2009 AAA UMH Compete

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 15 1:45 PM

4 2012 AAA BC Spartans @ 1 2012 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 3:00 PM

9 2011 Elite BC Spartans @ 1 2011 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [American]
Apr 15 3:00 PM

1 2011 AAA Jr Steelers Gold @ 7 2011 AAA BC Brick

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 3:00 PM

17 2015 AAA Vancouver Island Monarchs @ 1 2015 AAA NSWC

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 3:00 PM

3 2012 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 7 2012 AAA BC Kraken Blue

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 3:15 PM

2 2015 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 18 2015 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 3:15 PM

6 2009 Elite Jr Steelers @ 6 2009 Elite BC Spartans Select

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 3:15 PM

8 2013 BC Kraken Green @ 2 2013 BC Lightning

Division 2013
Delta [International]
Apr 15 3:15 PM

10 2010 Elite Benchwarmers @ 2 2010 Elite U12 Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 4:30 PM

11 2011 AAA North Shore Chill @ 1 2011 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 4:30 PM

0 2013 BC Bears White @ 3 2013 Manitoba Jr Ice Xtreme

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 15 4:30 PM

9 2010 Elite First Class @ 0 2010 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 4:45 PM

6 2015 Elite Jr Steelers @ 6 2015 Elite Kodiaks Prep

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 4:45 PM

2 2009 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 3 2009 Elite Battle

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 4:45 PM

1 2011 Elite HKY EVO Tigers @ 6 2011 Elite BC Kraken Blue

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 15 4:45 PM

0 2010 AAA Team Chara @ 2 2010 AAA BC Kraken Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 6:00 PM

11 2011 AAA Island Knights Hockey Club @ 0 2011 AAA Team Nystrom

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 15 6:00 PM

10 2013 North Shore Vipers @ 1 2013 Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 6:00 PM

4 2012 Elite First Class @ 5 2012 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 6:00 PM

4 2007 AAA Broncos @ 0 2007 AAA West Coast Warriors

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 6:15 PM

2 2008 Elite BC Selects @ 3 2008 Elite West Coast Whales

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 6:15 PM

7 2009 Elite Team Bauer @ 0 2009 Elite Manitoba Jr Ice Freeze

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 6:15 PM

4 2011 AAA UMH Compete @ 5 2011 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 15 6:15 PM

2 2010 AAA BC Lightning @ 4 2010 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 7:30 PM

6 2007 Elite BC Spartans @ 1 2007 Elite Royals

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 7:30 PM

8 2008 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 3 2008 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 15 7:30 PM

4 2008 Elite IHD Impact @ 1 2008 Elite HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 7:30 PM

3 2010 AAA Vancouver Selects Blue @ 0 2010 AAA Island Vikings

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 7:45 PM

5 2010 AAA Jr Steelers @ 0 2010 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 7:45 PM

2 2009 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 4 2009 AAA Team Beauvillier

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 7:45 PM

2 2009 AAA Steelers Gold @ 6 2009 AAA Total Ice Titans

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 15 7:45 PM

1 2010 Elite BC Kraken Green @ 3 2010 Elite Benchwarmers

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 15 9:00 PM

3 2007 Elite Team Bailey @ 8 2007 Elite Vancouver Raiders

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [American]
Apr 15 9:00 PM

1 2007 Elite Team Cizikas @ 3 2007 Elite BC Selects

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 15 9:00 PM

7 2008 Elite WHD @ 2 2008 Elite West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 15 9:00 PM

1 2007 AAA East Van Bears @ 9 2007 AAA Vancouver Golden Panthers

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 15 9:15 PM

1 2008 Elite Total Ice Titans @ 7 2008 Elite Outlaws

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 15 9:15 PM

1 2008 AAA Team Lee @ 5 2008 AAA BC Selects

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 15 9:15 PM

2 2008 AAA Kelowna Heat @ 1 2008 AAA Jr Steelers

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 15 9:15 PM

1 2007 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 6 2007 AAA Jr Jets

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location
Apr 16 7:30 AM

0 2012 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 5 2012 AAA Total Ice Titans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 7:30 AM

6 2012 AAA BC Lightning @ 5 2012 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 7:30 AM

7 2013 Jr Steelers Elite @ 1 2013 Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 16 7:30 AM

1 2013 BC Kraken Green @ 13 2013 Manitoba Jr Ice Xtreme

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 7:45 AM

4 2011 Elite BC Spartans @ 4 2011 Elite BC Kraken Blue

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 7:45 AM

2 2009 Elite Manitoba Jr Ice Freeze @ 7 2009 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 16 7:45 AM

9 2015 AAA FV Hawks @ 12 2015 AAA Vancouver Island Monarchs

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 9:00 AM

4 2012 Elite Jr Steelers @ 8 2012 Elite First Class

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 9:00 AM

3 2015 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 15 2015 AAA Vipers HC

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 9:00 AM

7 2013 FV Kings Blue @ 6 2013 North Shore Vipers

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 16 9:00 AM

0 2013 BC Spartans @ 13 2013 BC Bears White

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 9:15 AM

4 2011 Elite PM Panthers @ 0 2011 Elite HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 9:15 AM

1 2009 Elite Jr Steelers @ 11 2009 Elite Team Bauer

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 16 9:15 AM

4 2014 Vipers HC @ 7 2014 BC Kraken Green

#66 for 2014 BC Kraken scored a hat trick including the game winning goal.

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 9:15 AM

2 2010 Elite First Class @ 3 2010 Elite Benchwarmers

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 10:30 AM

1 2010 AAA Vancouver Selects Blue @ 3 2010 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 10:30 AM

6 2014 Jr Steelers Elite @ 3 2014 BC Spartans

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 10:30 AM

0 2011 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 14 2011 AAA UMH Compete

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 16 10:30 AM

1 2011 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 4 2011 AAA Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 10:45 AM

1 2011 AAA Team Nystrom @ 10 2011 AAA North Shore Chill

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 10:45 AM

3 2009 Elite Battle @ 2 2009 Elite BC Spartans Select

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 16 10:45 AM

3 2012 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 2 2012 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 10:45 AM

0 2010 Elite U12 Jr Steelers @ 8 2010 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 12:00 PM

2 2010 AAA South Island Storm @ 2 2010 AAA Jr Steelers

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 12:00 PM

0 2012 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 9 2012 Elite Kodiaks Prep

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 12:00 PM

2 2013 Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 16 2013 Northern Alberta Selects

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 16 12:00 PM

7 2011 AAA BC Brick @ 1 2011 AAA Island Knights Hockey Club

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 12:15 PM

1 2011 Elite BC Kraken Blue @ 4 2011 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 12:15 PM

5 2009 AAA UMH Compete @ 1 2009 AAA BC Spartans E

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 16 12:15 PM

1 2015 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 9 2015 Elite Jr Steelers

#12 for Jr. Steelers had 2 goals including the game winner.

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 12:15 PM

4 2010 AAA Team Chara @ 4 2010 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 1:30 PM

2 2015 AAA NSWC @ 4 2015 AAA FV Hawks

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 1:30 PM

2 2015 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 13 2015 AAA Vancouver Island Monarchs

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 1:30 PM

13 2013 BC Bears White @ 1 2013 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 16 1:30 PM

19 2013 Manitoba Jr Ice Xtreme @ 0 2013 BC Lightning

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 1:45 PM

5 2009 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 1 2009 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 1:45 PM

6 2009 AAA FV Kings Grey @ 1 2009 AAA Steelers Gold

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 16 1:45 PM

5 2015 Elite Kodiaks Prep @ 6 2015 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 1:45 PM

3 2010 Elite Benchwarmers @ 1 2010 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 3:00 PM

10 2014 BC Kraken Green @ 2 2014 BC Spartans

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 3:00 PM

10 2014 Vipers HC @ 6 2014 Jr Steelers Elite

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 3:00 PM

0 2011 Elite HKY EVO Tigers @ 12 2011 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [American]
Apr 16 3:00 PM

8 2011 AAA Jr Steelers Gold @ 1 2011 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 3:15 PM

7 2009 Elite Battle @ 2 2009 Elite Manitoba Jr Ice Freeze

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 3:15 PM

3 2013 North Shore Vipers @ 2 2013 Jr Steelers Elite

Division 2013
Delta [International]
Apr 16 3:15 PM

0 2010 AAA FV Kings Blue @ 1 2010 AAA BC Lightning

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 3:15 PM

3 2012 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 9 2012 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 4:30 PM

3 2012 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 3 2012 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 4:30 PM

1 2012 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 4 2012 Elite First Class

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 4:30 PM

7 2013 Northern Alberta Selects @ 3 2013 FV Kings Blue

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 16 4:30 PM

13 2011 AAA UMH Compete @ 0 2011 AAA Team Nystrom

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 4:45 PM

8 2009 Elite Team Bauer @ 0 2009 Elite BC Spartans Select

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 4:45 PM

1 2011 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 3 2011 Elite PM Panthers

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 16 4:45 PM

6 2008 Elite Outlaws @ 0 2008 Elite BC Selects

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 4:45 PM

5 2012 Elite BC Kraken Green @ 1 2012 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 6:00 PM

1 2010 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 6 2010 AAA BC Kraken Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 6:00 PM

3 2010 AAA Kelowna Heat @ 6 2010 AAA Island Vikings

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 6:00 PM

2 2011 AAA North Shore Chill @ 3 2011 AAA BC Brick

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 16 6:00 PM

1 2013 BC Lightning @ 2 2013 BC Spartans

Division 2013
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 6:15 PM

0 2009 AAA Team Beauvillier @ 9 2009 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 6:15 PM

1 2011 AAA Island Knights Hockey Club @ 4 2011 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 16 6:15 PM

8 2007 AAA West Coast Warriors @ 0 2007 AAA East Van Bears

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 6:15 PM

8 2012 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 1 2012 AAA BC Lightning

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 7:30 PM

2 2007 AAA Vancouver Golden Panthers @ 5 2007 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 16 7:30 PM

0 2008 Elite HKY EVO Tigers @ 5 2008 Elite WHD

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 7:30 PM

0 2008 AAA BC Selects @ 7 2008 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 16 7:30 PM

2 2007 Elite BC Selects @ 7 2007 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 7:45 PM

2 2008 AAA Jr Steelers @ 3 2008 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 7:45 PM

7 2009 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 3 2009 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 16 7:45 PM

2 2010 Elite BC Spartans @ 3 2010 Elite U12 Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 7:45 PM

3 2010 Elite BC Kraken Green @ 2 2010 Elite First Class

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 16 9:00 PM

2 2008 Elite West Coast Prospects @ 3 2008 Elite Total Ice Titans

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 16 9:00 PM

8 2007 Elite Royals @ 1 2007 Elite Team Bailey

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [American]
Apr 16 9:00 PM

9 2007 Elite Vancouver Raiders @ 0 2007 Elite Team Cizikas

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 16 9:15 PM

1 2008 AAA BC Spartans @ 5 2008 AAA Vancouver Selects Black

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 16 9:15 PM

11 2008 AAA Vancouver Maroons @ 2 2008 AAA Team Lee

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 16 9:15 PM

1 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 4 2008 Elite IHD Impact

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 16 9:15 PM

1 2007 AAA Jr Jets @ 0 2007 AAA Broncos

time out called at 0:56 in period 3

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location
Apr 17 7:30 AM
Playoff

2 2015 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 14 2015 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 7:30 AM
Consolation

1 2013 Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 2 2013 BC Lightning

Division 2013
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 7:30 AM
Playoff

2 2011 AAA UMH Compete @ 8 2011 AAA BC Brick

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 7:30 AM

3 2009 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 1 2009 AAA Total Ice Titans

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 7:45 AM

2 2009 Elite Jr Steelers @ 7 2009 Elite Battle

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 17 7:45 AM

0 2009 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 3 2009 Elite Team Bauer

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 7:45 AM
Playoff

3 2015 Elite Jr Steelers @ 2 2015 Elite Kodiaks Prep

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 9:00 AM

4 2012 Elite Jr Steelers @ 0 2012 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 9:00 AM

2 2012 Elite First Class @ 5 2012 Elite Kodiaks Prep

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 9:00 AM
Playoff

3 2011 AAA Jr Steelers Gold @ 5 2011 AAA North Shore Chill

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 9:00 AM

3 2009 AAA BC Spartans E @ 3 2009 AAA Team Beauvillier

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 9:15 AM

0 2009 AAA Steelers Gold @ 11 2009 AAA UMH Compete

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 9:15 AM

7 2009 Elite BC Spartans Select @ 1 2009 Elite Manitoba Jr Ice Freeze

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 9:15 AM

14 2012 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 1 2012 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 9:15 AM

12 2015 AAA Vancouver Island Monarchs @ 8 2015 AAA Vipers HC

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 10:30 AM

0 2010 AAA BC Lightning @ 1 2010 AAA Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 10:30 AM

4 2010 AAA Jr Steelers @ 1 2010 AAA Team Chara

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 10:30 AM
Playoff

2 2013 FV Kings Blue @ 5 2013 Manitoba Jr Ice Xtreme

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 17 10:30 AM

1 2008 AAA Team Lee @ 12 2008 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 10:45 AM

0 2009 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 2 2009 AAA FV Kings Grey

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 10:45 AM
Playoff

3 2013 BC Bears White @ 2 2013 Northern Alberta Selects

Division 2013
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 10:45 AM

3 2010 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 3 2010 AAA South Island Storm

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 10:45 AM

9 2015 AAA FV Hawks @ 0 2015 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 12:00 PM

0 2007 AAA East Van Bears @ 1 2007 AAA Broncos

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 12:00 PM

2 2008 Elite Total Ice Titans @ 1 2008 Elite HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 12:00 PM
Playoff

1 2013 BC Spartans @ 10 2013 North Shore Vipers

Division 2013
Delta [American]
Apr 17 12:00 PM

3 2008 AAA Vancouver Selects Black @ 3 2008 AAA Jr Steelers

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 12:15 PM

3 2007 Elite Team Cizikas @ 3 2007 Elite Team Bailey

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 17 12:15 PM
Playoff

2 2013 Jr Steelers Elite @ 3 2013 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 12:15 PM

1 2008 Elite IHD Impact @ 4 2008 Elite Outlaws

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 12:15 PM

5 2010 AAA Island Vikings @ 3 2010 AAA FV Kings Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 1:30 PM
Playoff

2 2014 BC Spartans @ 12 2014 BC Kraken Green

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 1:30 PM

5 2008 Elite BC Selects @ 1 2008 Elite West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 1:30 PM

3 2008 AAA Kelowna Heat @ 2 2008 AAA Vancouver Maroons

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 1:30 PM

1 2007 Elite BC Spartans @ 10 2007 Elite Vancouver Raiders

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 1:45 PM

4 2008 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 0 2008 AAA BC Selects

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 1:45 PM
Playoff

5 2011 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 0 2011 Elite PM Panthers

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 1:45 PM

7 2008 Elite WHD @ 2 2008 Elite West Coast Whales

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 1:45 PM

3 2007 AAA Jr Jets @ 2 2007 AAA Vancouver Golden Panthers

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 3:00 PM
Playoff

4 2014 Jr Steelers Elite @ 5 2014 Vipers HC

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 3:00 PM
Gold-silver

0 2015 Elite Jr Steelers @ 6 2015 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 3:00 PM
Gold-silver

7 2009 Elite Battle @ 4 2009 Elite Team Bauer

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [American]
Apr 17 3:00 PM

2 2007 Elite Royals @ 0 2007 Elite BC Selects

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

0 2013 BC Bears White @ 3 2013 Manitoba Jr Ice Xtreme

Division 2013
Delta [International]
Apr 17 3:15 PM
Bronze

5 2013 FV Kings Blue @ 6 2013 Northern Alberta Selects

Division 2013
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 3:15 PM
Bronze

19 2015 Elite Kodiaks Prep @ 0 2015 Elite FV Kings Blue

Division 2015 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 3:15 PM

2 2007 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 4 2007 AAA West Coast Warriors

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 4:30 PM

3 2012 Elite Kodiaks Prep @ 2 2012 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 4:30 PM

1 2012 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 4 2012 AAA BC Kraken Blue

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 4:30 PM
Bronze

4 2011 AAA UMH Compete @ 1 2011 AAA Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 4:30 PM

2 2009 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 3 2009 AAA BC Spartans E

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 4:45 PM
Consolation

2 2011 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 1 2011 AAA Island Knights Hockey Club

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 4:45 PM
Bronze

4 2009 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 1 2009 Elite BC Spartans Select

Division 2009 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 4:45 PM

2 2012 AAA BC Lightning @ 12 2012 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 4:45 PM
Consolation

1 2011 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 5 2011 AAA Team Nystrom

Division 2011 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 6:00 PM

3 2008 Elite HKY EVO Tigers @ 3 2008 Elite BC Selects

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Consolation

8 2010 Elite BC Spartans @ 4 2010 Elite U12 Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

2 2011 AAA North Shore Chill @ 6 2011 AAA BC Brick

Division 2011 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 6:00 PM

4 2009 AAA Team Beauvillier @ 4 2009 AAA Steelers Gold

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 6:15 PM

8 2009 AAA UMH Compete @ 0 2009 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 6:15 PM
Consolation

3 2011 Elite HKY EVO Tigers @ 1 2011 Elite BC Kraken Blue

Division 2011 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 6:15 PM

10 2015 AAA Vipers HC @ 5 2015 AAA NSWC

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 6:15 PM
Consolation

2 2010 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 3 2010 AAA FV Kings Blue

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 7:30 PM

1 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 6 2008 Elite Total Ice Titans

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 17 7:30 PM
Playoff

2 2010 Elite First Class @ 1 2010 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 7:30 PM

3 2008 AAA BC Spartans @ 6 2008 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 7:30 PM

1 2007 Elite Team Cizikas @ 3 2007 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 7:45 PM

7 2007 Elite Vancouver Raiders @ 1 2007 Elite Royals

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 7:45 PM

3 2009 AAA FV Kings Grey @ 5 2009 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 7:45 PM

4 2007 AAA Vancouver Golden Panthers @ 6 2007 AAA Broncos

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 7:45 PM

2 2007 AAA East Van Bears @ 2 2007 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 17 9:00 PM

1 2008 Elite West Coast Prospects @ 7 2008 Elite IHD Impact

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 17 9:00 PM

9 2008 AAA Jr Steelers @ 0 2008 AAA Team Lee

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 17 9:00 PM

5 2007 Elite BC Selects @ 2 2007 Elite Team Bailey

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Legends]
Apr 17 9:15 PM

1 2008 AAA BC Selects @ 4 2008 AAA Vancouver Selects Black

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 17 9:15 PM

4 2008 AAA Vancouver Maroons @ 4 2008 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 17 9:15 PM

4 2007 AAA West Coast Warriors @ 1 2007 AAA Jr Jets

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 17 9:15 PM

5 2008 Elite Outlaws @ 0 2008 Elite WHD

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location
Apr 18 7:30 AM
Playoff

4 2015 AAA Vipers HC @ 8 2015 AAA FV Hawks

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 7:30 AM
Consolation

0 2010 AAA Team Chara @ 8 2010 AAA BC Lightning

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 7:30 AM
Playoff

1 2009 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 2 2009 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 18 7:45 AM
Playoff

2 2009 AAA FV Kings Grey @ 6 2009 AAA UMH Compete

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 18 7:45 AM

1 2012 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 3 2012 AAA Total Ice Titans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 7:45 AM
Playoff

1 2012 Elite First Class @ 0 2012 Elite BC Kraken Green

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 9:00 AM

7 2007 AAA Broncos @ 5 2007 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 9:00 AM

6 2012 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 1 2012 AAA BC Lightning

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 9:00 AM

6 2007 Elite Royals @ 0 2007 Elite Team Cizikas

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [American]
Apr 18 9:15 AM

7 2007 Elite Vancouver Raiders @ 2 2007 Elite BC Selects

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 18 9:15 AM
Consolation

1 2010 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 8 2010 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 9:15 AM

13 2012 AAA BC Spartans @ 2 2012 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 9:15 AM

4 2007 Elite Team Bailey @ 6 2007 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [International]
Apr 18 10:30 AM

7 2007 AAA Jr Jets @ 0 2007 AAA East Van Bears

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 10:30 AM
Consolation

1 2015 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 8 2015 AAA NSWC

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 10:30 AM
Playoff

4 2008 AAA Vancouver Selects Black @ 3 2008 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 18 10:45 AM
Playoff

4 2008 AAA Vancouver Maroons @ 3 2008 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 18 10:45 AM

2 2007 AAA West Coast Warriors @ 2 2007 AAA Vancouver Golden Panthers

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 10:45 AM
Consolation

5 2009 AAA Victoria Jr Grizzlies @ 2 2009 AAA Steelers Gold

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 18 10:45 AM
Bronze

8 2014 Jr Steelers Elite @ 2 2014 BC Spartans

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 12:00 PM
Playoff

1 2008 Elite WHD @ 3 2008 Elite IHD Impact

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 12:00 PM
Consolation

3 2012 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 3 2012 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 12:00 PM
Consolation

2 2008 AAA Team Lee @ 12 2008 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 18 12:15 PM
Bronze

1 2009 AAA Total Ice Titans @ 4 2009 AAA FV Kings Grey

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 18 12:15 PM
Playoff

1 2008 Elite Total Ice Titans @ 4 2008 Elite Outlaws

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 12:15 PM
Gold-silver

4 2012 Elite First Class @ 3 2012 Elite Kodiaks Prep

Division 2012 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 12:15 PM
Consolation

5 2009 AAA BC Spartans E @ 5 2009 AAA Team Beauvillier

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 18 1:30 PM
Consolation

2 2008 Elite West Coast Prospects @ 5 2008 Elite HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 1:30 PM
Gold-silver

3 2014 Vipers HC @ 9 2014 BC Kraken Green

Division 2014
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 1:30 PM
Gold-silver

4 2009 AAA UMH Compete @ 5 2009 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2009 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 18 1:45 PM
Bronze

5 2007 Elite BC Selects @ 1 2007 Elite Royals

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 18 1:45 PM
Gold-silver

0 2010 Elite First Class @ 3 2010 Elite Benchwarmers

Division 2010 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 1:45 PM
Consolation

0 2008 AAA BC Selects @ 1 2008 AAA Jr Steelers

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [International]
Apr 18 1:45 PM
Bronze

1 2010 AAA South Island Storm @ 2 2010 AAA Island Vikings

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 3:00 PM
Consolation

1 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 1 2008 Elite BC Selects

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 3:00 PM
Gold-silver

3 2015 AAA FV Hawks @ 12 2015 AAA Vancouver Island Monarchs

Division 2015 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 3:00 PM
Bronze

3 2008 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 5 2008 AAA Kelowna Heat

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 18 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

0 2007 Elite BC Spartans @ 7 2007 Elite Vancouver Raiders

Division 2007 Elite
Delta [Canadian]
Apr 18 3:15 PM
Bronze

5 2013 BC Spartans @ 6 2013 Jr Steelers Elite

Division 2013
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

5 2010 AAA Vancouver Selects Blue @ 1 2010 AAA Jr Steelers

Division 2010 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 4:30 PM
Bronze

1 2012 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 6 2012 AAA BC Spartans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 4:30 PM
Gold-silver

0 2012 AAA BC Kraken Blue @ 4 2012 AAA Total Ice Titans

Division 2012 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 4:30 PM
Gold-silver

3 2008 AAA Vancouver Selects Black @ 1 2008 AAA Vancouver Maroons

Division 2008 AAA
Delta [American]
Apr 18 4:45 PM
Bronze

2 2008 Elite WHD @ 7 2008 Elite Total Ice Titans

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 4:45 PM
Gold-silver

1 2008 Elite IHD Impact @ 6 2008 Elite Outlaws

Division 2008 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 18 6:00 PM
Bronze

1 2007 AAA Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 2 2007 AAA West Coast Warriors

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 18 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

3 2007 AAA Broncos @ 2 2007 AAA Jr Jets

Division 2007 AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 18 6:15 PM
Gold-silver

0 2011 Elite FV Kings Blue @ 5 2011 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2011 Elite
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 18 6:15 PM
Gold-silver

4 2013 BC Kraken Green @ 7 2013 North Shore Vipers

Division 2013
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location