Schedule

2022 Pacific Spring Showcase [Female Elite AAA]

Please review tournament schedules regularly for latest updates.

Time Teams Division Location
Apr 22 7:30 AM

6 U10 [2013] BC Selects @ 3 U10 [2013] Prospects

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 9:00 AM

5 U12 Elite [2011] BC Capitals Prep @ 3 U12 Elite [2011] Prospects

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 9:15 AM

3 U12 AAA [2011] BC White Selects @ 2 U12 AAA [2011] BC Blue Selects

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 10:30 AM

0 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast Warriors @ 2 U12 Elite [2011] BC Lightning

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 10:45 AM

13 U10 [2013] Prospects @ 7 U10 [2013] Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 12:00 PM

6 U14 [2009] BC Capitals @ 0 U14 [2009] Left Coast Hockey

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 12:00 PM

1 U14 [2009] Jr Warriors @ 3 U14 [2009] Kamloops Jr Blazers

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 12:15 PM

1 U15 [2008] BC Selects @ 2 U15 [2008] Calgary Xtreme

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 12:15 PM

2 U12 AAA [2011] Kamloops Blazers @ 2 U12 AAA [2011] Kelowna Heat

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 1:30 PM

2 U14 [2009] Snipers @ 1 U14 [2009] Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 1:30 PM

3 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast @ 1 U12 Elite [2011] BC Capitals Prep

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 1:45 PM

5 U13 [2010] Kodiaks @ 0 U13 [2010] Whistler

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 1:45 PM

8 U15 [2008] BC Capitals @ 1 U15 [2008] Prospects

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 3:00 PM

3 U17 [2006/2007] BC Renegades @ 1 U17 [2006/2007] BC Selects

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 3:00 PM

1 U12 Elite [2011] Prospects @ 6 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast Warriors

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 3:15 PM

6 U17 [2006/2007] EYES Hockey @ 0 U17 [2006/2007] Jr Jets

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 3:15 PM

3 U12 AAA [2011] BC Blue Selects @ 4 U12 AAA [2011] Nanaimo

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 4:30 PM

0 U13 [2010] BC Selects @ 9 U13 [2010] Prospects

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 4:45 PM

4 U15 [2008] West Coast Warriors @ 2 U15 [2008] BC Selects

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 4:45 PM

1 U17 [2006/2007] Kamloops Jr Blazers @ 2 U17 [2006/2007] Her-ricanes

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 6:00 PM

9 U10 [2013] Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 7 U10 [2013] BC Selects

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 6:00 PM

3 U14 [2009] Left Coast Hockey @ 0 U14 [2009] Jr Warriors

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 6:15 PM

3 U12 AAA [2011] Kelowna Heat @ 0 U12 AAA [2011] BC White Selects

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 6:15 PM

0 U15 [2008] Calgary Xtreme @ 2 U15 [2008] BC Capitals

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 7:30 PM

1 U12 AAA [2011] Nanaimo @ 7 U12 AAA [2011] Kamloops Blazers

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 7:30 PM

2 U14 [2009] Kamloops Jr Blazers @ 0 U14 [2009] Snipers

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 7:45 PM

4 U12 Elite [2011] BC Lightning @ 0 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 7:45 PM

0 U14 [2009] Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 7 U14 [2009] BC Capitals

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 22 9:00 PM

0 U17 [2006/2007] Her-ricanes @ 2 U17 [2006/2007] BC Renegades

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 22 9:00 PM

0 U15 [2008] Prospects @ 7 U15 [2008] West Coast Warriors

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 22 9:15 PM

0 U17 [2006/2007] BC Selects @ 8 U17 [2006/2007] EYES Hockey

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 22 9:15 PM

2 U17 [2006/2007] Jr Jets @ 3 U17 [2006/2007] Kamloops Jr Blazers

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location
Apr 23 7:30 AM

6 U12 AAA [2011] Kelowna Heat @ 0 U12 AAA [2011] Nanaimo

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 7:45 AM

2 U12 Elite [2011] BC Capitals Prep @ 2 U12 Elite [2011] BC Lightning

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 7:45 AM

2 U15 [2008] Calgary Xtreme @ 5 U15 [2008] West Coast Warriors

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 9:00 AM

5 U10 [2013] Prospects @ 3 U10 [2013] BC Selects

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 9:15 AM

1 U13 [2010] Whistler @ 6 U13 [2010] BC Selects

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 9:15 AM

4 U13 [2010] Prospects @ 1 U13 [2010] Kodiaks

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 10:30 AM

0 U14 [2009] Kamloops Jr Blazers @ 0 U14 [2009] Left Coast Hockey

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 10:30 AM

1 U12 AAA [2011] BC White Selects @ 3 U12 AAA [2011] Kamloops Blazers

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 10:45 AM

6 U15 [2008] BC Capitals @ 0 U15 [2008] BC Selects

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 10:45 AM

2 U12 Elite [2011] Prospects @ 5 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 12:00 PM

2 U12 AAA [2011] BC Blue Selects @ 2 U12 AAA [2011] Kelowna Heat

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 12:00 PM

2 U14 [2009] Jr Warriors @ 1 U14 [2009] Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 12:15 PM

1 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast Warriors @ 4 U12 Elite [2011] BC Capitals Prep

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 12:15 PM

0 U15 [2008] Prospects @ 6 U15 [2008] Calgary Xtreme

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 1:30 PM

10 U14 [2009] BC Capitals @ 1 U14 [2009] Snipers

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 1:30 PM

6 U10 [2013] Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 9 U10 [2013] Prospects

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 1:45 PM

4 U13 [2010] Whistler @ 7 U13 [2010] Prospects

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 1:45 PM

1 U17 [2006/2007] Her-ricanes @ 0 U17 [2006/2007] Jr Jets

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 3:00 PM

1 U17 [2006/2007] Kamloops Jr Blazers @ 8 U17 [2006/2007] BC Selects

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 3:15 PM

2 U17 [2006/2007] EYES Hockey @ 3 U17 [2006/2007] BC Renegades

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 3:15 PM

10 U12 Elite [2011] BC Lightning @ 0 U12 Elite [2011] Prospects

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 4:30 PM

9 U12 AAA [2011] Kamloops Blazers @ 2 U12 AAA [2011] BC Blue Selects

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 4:30 PM

1 U12 AAA [2011] Nanaimo @ 1 U12 AAA [2011] BC White Selects

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 4:45 PM

2 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast @ 3 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast Warriors

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 4:45 PM

2 U15 [2008] BC Selects @ 2 U15 [2008] Prospects

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 6:00 PM

0 U13 [2010] BC Selects @ 4 U13 [2010] Kodiaks

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 6:00 PM

2 U15 [2008] West Coast Warriors @ 0 U15 [2008] BC Capitals

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 6:15 PM

0 U14 [2009] Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 3 U14 [2009] Kamloops Jr Blazers

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 6:15 PM

6 U14 [2009] Left Coast Hockey @ 1 U14 [2009] Snipers

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 7:30 PM

5 U10 [2013] BC Selects @ 9 U10 [2013] Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 23 7:30 PM

6 U14 [2009] BC Capitals @ 2 U14 [2009] Jr Warriors

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 23 7:45 PM

2 U17 [2006/2007] BC Selects @ 0 U17 [2006/2007] Her-ricanes

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 23 7:45 PM

1 U17 [2006/2007] Jr Jets @ 5 U17 [2006/2007] BC Renegades

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 23 9:00 PM

7 U17 [2006/2007] EYES Hockey @ 1 U17 [2006/2007] Kamloops Jr Blazers

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Time Teams Division Location
Apr 24 7:30 AM
Playoff

1 U13 [2010] BC Selects @ 2 U13 [2010] Kodiaks

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 24 7:30 AM
Playoff

1 U13 [2010] Whistler @ 8 U13 [2010] Prospects

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 24 7:45 AM
Playoff

0 U12 AAA [2011] BC White Selects @ 5 U12 AAA [2011] Kelowna Heat

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 24 7:45 AM
Playoff

5 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast Warriors @ 4 U12 Elite [2011] BC Capitals Prep

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 24 9:00 AM

0 U14 [2009] Kamloops Jr Blazers @ 4 U14 [2009] BC Capitals

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 24 9:00 AM

2 U14 [2009] Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 6 U14 [2009] Left Coast Hockey

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 24 9:15 AM

2 U14 [2009] Snipers @ 7 U14 [2009] Jr Warriors

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 24 9:15 AM
Playoff

1 U15 [2008] Calgary Xtreme @ 3 U15 [2008] BC Capitals

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 24 10:30 AM

6 U17 [2006/2007] BC Selects @ 0 U17 [2006/2007] Jr Jets

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 24 10:45 AM

0 U17 [2006/2007] Her-ricanes @ 6 U17 [2006/2007] EYES Hockey

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 24 10:45 AM

5 U17 [2006/2007] BC Renegades @ 0 U17 [2006/2007] Kamloops Jr Blazers

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 24 12:00 PM
Consolation

1 U12 Elite [2011] Prospects @ 7 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 24 12:00 PM
Bronze

3 U13 [2010] Whistler @ 8 U13 [2010] BC Selects

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 24 12:15 PM
Playoff

1 U10 [2013] BC Selects @ 5 U10 [2013] Fraser Valley Sturgeon

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 24 12:15 PM
Gold-silver

1 U12 Elite [2011] West Coast Warriors @ 5 U12 Elite [2011] BC Lightning

Division U12 Elite [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 24 1:30 PM
Consolation

1 U15 [2008] Prospects @ 1 U15 [2008] BC Selects

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 24 1:30 PM
Gold-silver

0 U13 [2010] Kodiaks @ 1 U13 [2010] Prospects

Division U13 [2010]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 24 1:45 PM
Consolation

1 U12 AAA [2011] BC Blue Selects @ 1 U12 AAA [2011] Nanaimo

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 24 1:45 PM
Gold-silver

1 U12 AAA [2011] Kelowna Heat @ 3 U12 AAA [2011] Kamloops Blazers

Division U12 AAA [2011]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 24 3:00 PM
Gold-silver

2 U14 [2009] Kamloops Jr Blazers @ 3 U14 [2009] BC Capitals

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 24 3:00 PM
Bronze

2 U14 [2009] Jr Warriors @ 4 U14 [2009] Left Coast Hockey

Division U14 [2009]
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Apr 24 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

5 U17 [2006/2007] EYES Hockey @ 0 U17 [2006/2007] BC Renegades

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Apr 24 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

0 U15 [2008] BC Capitals @ 1 U15 [2008] West Coast Warriors

Division U15 [2008]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Apr 24 4:30 PM
Gold-silver

1 U10 [2013] Fraser Valley Sturgeon @ 6 U10 [2013] Prospects

Division U10 [2013]
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Apr 24 4:45 PM
Bronze

3 U17 [2006/2007] Her-ricanes @ 2 U17 [2006/2007] BC Selects

Division U17 [2006/2007]
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location