Schedule

Pacific Spring Showcase [Male Elite, AAA, & AA]

Please review tournament schedules regularly for latest updates.

Time Teams Division Location
Jun 16 5:30 PM

4 2006 Chilliwack Jr Jets @ 7 2006 Langley Junior Trappers

Division 2006 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 16 7:00 PM

2 2007 BC Selects Blue @ 5 2007 Elite Chilliwack Chiefs

Division 2007 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 16 8:30 PM

3 2007 Elite Raiders @ 6 2007 Elite Irish Spring

Division 2007 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 17 7:30 AM

0 2011 BC Selects @ 13 2011 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 7:45 AM

4 2013 BC Wild @ 6 2013 Elite North Shore Vipers

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 17 7:45 AM

8 2011 Elite BC Spartans @ 5 2011 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 17 9:00 AM

4 2011 BC Selects Blue @ 13 2011 BC Blackhawks

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 17 9:00 AM

8 2013 FV Kings Blue @ 4 2013 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 9:00 AM

6 2007 Jr Jets @ 2 2007 Jr Steelers

Division 2007 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 17 9:15 AM

5 2011 Team Bossy @ 5 2011 Jr Steelers Black

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 17 9:15 AM

2 2007 Team Bailey @ 10 2007 Broncos

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 17 9:30 AM

1 2007 Team Eberle @ 3 2007 High Performance Redwings

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 17 10:30 AM

12 2014 White Rock Raiders @ 3 2014 Jr Steelers West

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 17 10:30 AM

5 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 1 2008 Maroons

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 10:30 AM

0 2007 Team Gillies @ 14 2007 BC Spartans

Division 2007 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 17 10:45 AM

6 2008 Team Nelson @ 5 2008 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 17 10:45 AM

3 2011 FV Kings Blue @ 7 2011 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 17 11:00 AM

17 2014 FV Kings Blue @ 5 2014 BC Spartans

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 17 12:00 PM

6 2014 Jr Steelers East @ 7 2014 Kodiaks

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 17 12:00 PM

0 2008 Team Lee @ 10 2008 Elite Vancouver Leafs

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 12:15 PM

5 2008 BC Blackhawks @ 0 2008 West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 17 12:15 PM

12 2011 Jr Steelers Gold @ 9 2011 BC Selects Blue

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 17 12:30 PM

7 2011 BC Blackhawks @ 5 2011 BC Kodiaks

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 17 1:30 PM

3 2007 BC Kodiaks @ 3 2007 BC Selects

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 17 1:30 PM

14 2013 Elite North Shore Vipers @ 2 2013 FV Kings Blue

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 1:30 PM

12 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Blue @ 0 2006 Team Trottier

Division 2006 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 17 1:45 PM

17 2014 Kodiaks @ 7 2014 FV Kings Blue

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 17 2:00 PM

1 2014 BC Spartans @ 16 2014 White Rock Raiders

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 17 2:15 PM

2 2013 Kodiaks @ 9 2013 BC Wild

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 17 3:00 PM

8 2011 Jr Steelers Black @ 1 2011 BC Selects

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 3:00 PM

4 2007 Team Gillies @ 9 2007 Jr Steelers

Division 2007 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 17 3:00 PM

5 2014 Jr Steelers West @ 7 2014 Jr Steelers East

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 17 3:15 PM

11 2011 BC Kodiaks @ 2 2011 FV Kings Blue

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 17 3:30 PM

2 2011 FV Kings Grey @ 6 2011 Team Bossy

Division 2011 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 17 4:30 PM

8 2007 BC Spartans @ 2 2007 Jr Jets

Division 2007 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 17 6:00 PM

9 2013 West Coast Wolverines @ 2 2013 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2013 Flight 2
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 17 6:00 PM

1 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 7 2008 Elite Vancouver Leafs

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 7:30 PM

3 2008 Team Lee @ 3 2008 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 17 8:30 PM

2 2008 Team Nelson @ 7 2008 West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 17 9:00 PM

4 2008 BC Blackhawks @ 0 2008 Maroons

Division 2008 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 18 7:45 AM

5 2013 BC Blackhawks @ 3 2013 West Coast Wolverines

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 8:00 AM

11 2013 FV Kings Grey @ 2 2013 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 8:30 AM

6 2010 BC Kodiaks @ 4 2011 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 18 8:45 AM

7 2011 Elite Grizzlies @ 0 2010 Team Leddy

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 9:00 AM

5 2012 BC Selects @ 6 2012 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 9:15 AM

3 2012 Free Agents @ 2 2012 Elite BC Blackhawks

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 9:15 AM

0 2010 BC Spartans @ 11 2010 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 9:30 AM

13 2012 FV Kings Blue @ 4 2012 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 10:15 AM

3 2010 AA BC Selects @ 11 2010 FV Kings Blue

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 10:15 AM

4 2010 BC Selects @ 4 2010 West Coast Wolverines

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 10:30 AM

0 2010 Team Morrow @ 6 2010 Abbotsford Jets

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 10:45 AM

4 2010 Elite Ice Hawks @ 3 2010 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 11:00 AM

3 2010 BC Blackhawks @ 1 2010 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 11:30 AM

12 2012 Rink Rats @ 3 2012 BC Spartans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 18 11:45 AM

1 2009 Team Pulock @ 5 2009 Burnaby Breakers

Division 2009 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 11:45 AM

0 2009 BC Kodiaks @ 7 2009 Elite BC Blackhawks

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 12:00 PM

8 2009 FV Kings Blue @ 1 2009 Team Beauvillier

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 12:00 PM

2 2010 Team Leddy @ 9 2010 BC Kodiaks

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 12:15 PM

5 2013 Jr Steelers Gold @ 17 2013 BC Blackhawks

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 12:15 PM

6 2012 FV Kings Grey @ 14 2012 BC Kodiaks

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 12:30 PM

3 2013 BC Spartans @ 4 2013 FV Kings Grey

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 1:00 PM

9 2011 Elite Jr Steelers @ 0 2010 AA BC Selects

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 18 1:15 PM

6 2009 BC Selects @ 3 2009 Team Potvin

Division 2009 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 1:15 PM

9 2009 Canadians @ 1 2009 FV Kings Grey

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 1:30 PM

7 2009 BC Spartans @ 2 2009 Jr Steelers Black

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 1:30 PM

0 2008 Team Pageau @ 14 2008 Vancouver Selects Black

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 1:45 PM

3 2012 Elite Jr Steelers @ 5 2012 Free Agents

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 1:45 PM

4 2010 Elite Jr Steelers @ 3 2011 Elite Grizzlies

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 2:00 PM

2 2010 Elite BC Spartans @ 2 2010 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 2:30 PM

5 2012 Jr Steelers Gold @ 5 2012 FV Kings Grey

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 18 2:45 PM

3 2010 BC Selects @ 1 2010 Team Morrow

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 3:00 PM

5 2010 West Coast Wolverines @ 4 2010 Abbotsford Jets

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 3:00 PM

5 2012 BC Spartans @ 0 2012 BC Selects

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 3:15 PM

3 2010 BC Blackhawks @ 5 2010 Elite Ice Hawks

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 3:15 PM

6 2012 BC Kodiaks @ 6 2012 Rink Rats

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 3:30 PM

6 2012 Elite BC Kodiaks @ 4 2012 Kelowna Heat

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 4:00 PM

10 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 2 2008 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 18 4:15 PM

1 2008 Vancouver Selects Black @ 3 2008 West Coast Whales

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 4:15 PM

9 2013 Kodiaks @ 3 2013 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 4:30 PM

3 2009 Elite BC Blackhawks @ 8 2009 FV Kings Blue

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 4:45 PM

7 2014 FV Kings Blue @ 11 2014 Jr Steelers West

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 4:45 PM

4 2009 FV Kings White @ 3 2009 Team Pulock

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 4:45 PM

8 2014 White Rock Raiders @ 5 2014 Kodiaks

Division 2014 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 18 5:30 PM

0 2008 BC Blackhawks @ 5 2008 Elite Vancouver Leafs

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 18 5:45 PM

7 2010 FV Kings Blue @ 1 2010 BC Spartans

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 5:45 PM

3 2013 BC Wild @ 3 2013 FV Kings Blue

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 6:00 PM

8 2009 FV Kings Grey @ 2 2009 Jr Steelers Black

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 6:00 PM

8 2007 Broncos @ 4 2007 Team Eberle

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 6:15 PM

11 2007 Team Barzal @ 1 2007 BC Selects Blue

Division 2007 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 18 6:15 PM

14 2014 Jr Steelers East @ 5 2014 BC Spartans

Division 2014 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 6:30 PM

5 2009 Canadians @ 2 2009 BC Spartans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 7:00 PM

6 2007 High Performance Redwings @ 6 2007 BC Kodiaks

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 18 7:15 PM

2 2008 Team Lee @ 7 2008 West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 18 7:15 PM

4 2009 Elite Jr Steelers @ 1 2009 BC Kodiaks

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 7:30 PM

1 2007 Team Gillies @ 8 2007 Jr Jets

Division 2007 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 18 7:30 PM

7 2009 Burnaby Breakers @ 2 2009 BC Selects

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 18 7:30 PM

5 2007 BC Selects @ 3 2007 Team Bailey

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 7:45 PM

0 2007 Elite Chilliwack Chiefs @ 4 2007 Elite Raiders

Division 2007 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 18 7:45 PM

1 2008 Team Nelson @ 1 2008 Maroons

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 18 8:00 PM

14 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Gold @ 0 2006 Chilliwack Jr Jets

Division 2006 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 18 8:30 PM

5 2007 BC Spartans @ 0 2007 Jr Steelers

Division 2007 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 18 8:45 PM

1 2006 Langley Junior Trappers @ 19 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Blue

Division 2006 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 18 9:00 PM

0 2008 Knights @ 5 2008 BC Selects

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 18 9:15 PM

10 2007 Elite Irish Spring @ 0 2007 Northwest Knights

Division 2007 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 18 9:15 PM

0 2008 West Coast Whales @ 5 2008 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 19 7:30 AM

8 2012 Rink Rats @ 1 2012 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 19 7:30 AM

4 2013 FV Kings Blue @ 4 2013 Kodiaks

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 7:45 AM

4 2012 BC Selects @ 13 2012 BC Kodiaks

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 8:00 AM

8 2012 FV Kings Grey @ 2 2012 BC Spartans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 19 8:00 AM

2 2013 West Coast Wolverines @ 6 2013 FV Kings Grey

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 8:15 AM

2 2011 Elite BC Spartans @ 8 2011 BC Blackhawks

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 8:30 AM

5 2013 BC Blackhawks @ 4 2013 BC Spartans

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 19 9:00 AM

2 2012 FV Kings Blue @ 1 2012 Elite BC Blackhawks

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 9:00 AM

1 2010 BC Spartans @ 11 2011 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 19 9:15 AM

3 2011 BC Selects Blue @ 4 2011 FV Kings Blue

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 9:15 AM

5 2010 BC Blackhawks @ 3 2010 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 19 9:30 AM

2 2010 Elite BC Spartans @ 8 2010 Elite Ice Hawks

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 9:30 AM

4 2011 BC Kodiaks @ 2 2011 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 19 9:45 AM

2 2010 BC Kodiaks @ 2 2010 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 10:30 AM

2 2011 Elite Grizzlies @ 0 2010 FV Kings Blue

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 19 10:30 AM

7 2009 FV Kings Blue @ 6 2009 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 10:45 AM

11 2012 Elite BC Kodiaks @ 2 2012 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 19 10:45 AM

1 2008 Team Nelson @ 16 2008 Elite Vancouver Leafs

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 10:45 AM

6 2009 BC Selects @ 5 2009 FV Kings White

Division 2009 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 19 11:00 AM

5 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 2 2008 West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 19 11:00 AM

10 2012 Free Agents @ 1 2012 Kelowna Heat

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 11:15 AM

3 2010 AA BC Selects @ 6 2010 Team Leddy

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 12:00 PM

7 2008 Jr Steelers Gold @ 0 2008 Team Pageau

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 19 12:00 PM

2 2009 Team Beauvillier @ 12 2009 Elite BC Blackhawks

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 12:15 PM

3 2013 Elite Jr Steelers @ 15 2013 Elite North Shore Vipers

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 19 12:15 PM

8 2008 BC Blackhawks @ 0 2008 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 12:15 PM

0 2009 Team Potvin @ 6 2009 Burnaby Breakers

Division 2009 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 19 12:30 PM

0 2008 Team Lee @ 3 2008 Maroons

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 19 12:45 PM

2 2008 BC Selects @ 0 2008 West Coast Whales

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 12:45 PM

4 2013 Jr Steelers Gold @ 7 2013 BC Spartans

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 1:30 PM

7 2007 Elite Raiders @ 3 2007 Team Barzal

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 19 1:45 PM

0 2007 BC Selects Blue @ 14 2007 Elite Irish Spring

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 1:45 PM

7 2006 Team Trottier @ 2 2006 Chilliwack Jr Jets

Division 2006 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 19 1:45 PM

1 2011 BC Selects @ 5 2011 FV Kings Grey

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 19 2:00 PM

10 2011 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames @ 5 2011 Jr Steelers Black

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 19 2:00 PM

8 2008 Vancouver Selects Black @ 1 2008 Knights

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 19 2:15 PM

2 2007 Northwest Knights @ 7 2007 Elite Chilliwack Chiefs

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 2:15 PM
Gold-silver

4 2010 BC Blackhawks @ 2 2010 Elite Ice Hawks

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 3:00 PM

2 2012 Kelowna Heat @ 6 2012 FV Kings Blue

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 3:00 PM

1 2007 BC Kodiaks @ 8 2007 Broncos

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 19 3:15 PM

3 2011 Elite Grizzlies @ 0 2011 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 3:15 PM

0 2006 Langley Junior Trappers @ 9 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Gold

Division 2006 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 19 3:15 PM

1 2009 BC Kodiaks @ 6 2009 FV Kings Blue

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 19 3:30 PM

5 2012 Elite BC Blackhawks @ 7 2012 Elite BC Kodiaks

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 19 3:30 PM

6 2007 Team Bailey @ 2 2007 High Performance Redwings

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 19 3:45 PM

1 2007 Team Eberle @ 1 2007 BC Selects

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 4:30 PM

1 2010 BC Spartans @ 7 2010 Team Leddy

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 19 4:30 PM

10 2009 Elite Jr Steelers @ 2 2009 Team Beauvillier

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 4:45 PM
Consolation

4 2012 BC Selects @ 1 2012 BC Spartans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 4:45 PM

7 2009 FV Kings White @ 3 2009 Team Potvin

Division 2009 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 19 5:00 PM

1 2010 AA BC Selects @ 9 2010 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 19 5:00 PM
Consolation

2 2010 Elite BC Spartans @ 4 2010 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 19 5:15 PM

2 2010 BC Kodiaks @ 3 2010 FV Kings Blue

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 6:00 PM
Playoff

5 2011 Jr Steelers Gold @ 7 2011 BC Blackhawks

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 19 6:30 PM

5 2011 Team Bossy @ 1 2011 BC Selects

Division 2011 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 19 6:45 PM

1 2011 FV Kings Grey @ 12 2011 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames

Division 2011 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 6:45 PM
Consolation

10 2012 Elite Jr Steelers @ 5 2012 Kelowna Heat

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 7:30 PM

6 2006 Team Trottier @ 1 2006 Langley Junior Trappers

Division 2006 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 19 7:30 PM
Playoff

7 2011 BC Kodiaks @ 4 2011 Elite BC Spartans

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 19 7:45 PM
Consolation

4 2011 BC Selects Blue @ 5 2011 FV Kings Blue

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 19 7:45 PM

1 2009 Team Pulock @ 5 2009 BC Selects

Division 2009 Flight 3
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 19 8:00 PM
Consolation

2 2007 Team Eberle @ 6 2007 BC Kodiaks

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 19 8:00 PM

5 2008 Jr Steelers Gold @ 2 2008 Knights

Division 2008 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 19 8:15 PM

6 2008 BC Selects @ 0 2008 Team Pageau

Division 2008 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 19 8:15 PM

7 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Blue @ 0 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Gold

Division 2006 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 19 9:00 PM

3 2007 Northwest Knights @ 12 2007 Team Barzal

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 20 7:15 AM

7 2013 Elite Jr Steelers @ 11 2013 BC Wild

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 20 7:30 AM
Playoff

4 2012 Jr Steelers Gold @ 5 2012 BC Kodiaks

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 20 7:45 AM

4 2013 BC Spartans @ 4 2013 West Coast Wolverines

Division 2013 Flight 2
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 20 7:45 AM
Playoff

4 2012 FV Kings Grey @ 8 2012 Rink Rats

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 7:45 AM

9 2013 Elite North Shore Vipers @ 5 2013 Kodiaks

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 8:00 AM
Playoff

1 2012 Elite BC Blackhawks @ 4 2012 Free Agents

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 20 8:00 AM

3 2011 Jr Steelers Black @ 3 2011 FV Kings Grey

Division 2011 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 20 8:15 AM

5 2011 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames @ 7 2011 Team Bossy

Division 2011 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 20 8:15 AM

4 2009 FV Kings Grey @ 3 2009 BC Spartans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 20 8:45 AM

12 2010 West Coast Wolverines @ 4 2010 Team Morrow

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 20 9:00 AM
Playoff

3 2010 FV Kings Blue @ 7 2011 Elite Grizzlies

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 20 9:15 AM

4 2013 FV Kings Grey @ 10 2013 BC Blackhawks

Division 2013 Flight 2
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 20 9:15 AM
Playoff

3 2010 BC Kodiaks @ 2 2010 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 9:15 AM

2 2010 BC Selects @ 6 2010 Abbotsford Jets

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 9:30 AM
Playoff

4 2012 Elite BC Kodiaks @ 8 2012 FV Kings Blue

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 20 9:45 AM

12 2009 Canadians @ 1 2009 Jr Steelers Black

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 20 10:30 AM
Consolation

2 2008 Team Pageau @ 2 2008 Knights

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 20 10:45 AM
Playoff

1 2014 Jr Steelers West @ 10 2014 White Rock Raiders

Division 2014 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 20 10:45 AM
Gold-silver

6 2011 BC Kodiaks @ 3 2011 BC Blackhawks

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 10:45 AM

4 2009 Team Beauvillier @ 3 2009 BC Kodiaks

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 11:00 AM

1 2006 Chilliwack Jr Jets @ 11 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Blue

Division 2006 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 20 11:15 AM

9 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Gold @ 0 2006 Team Trottier

Division 2006 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 20 12:00 PM
Playoff

0 2008 Elite West Coast Whales @ 2 2008 BC Blackhawks

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 20 12:15 PM
Playoff

8 2014 Jr Steelers East @ 9 2014 Kodiaks

Division 2014 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 20 12:15 PM
Playoff

4 2008 West Coast Prospects @ 3 2008 Elite Vancouver Leafs

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 12:15 PM

7 2009 Elite BC Blackhawks @ 2 2009 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 12:30 PM
Gold-silver

8 2011 Ridge Meadows Jr Flames @ 0 2011 Team Bossy

Division 2011 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 20 12:45 PM
Consolation

3 2007 BC Selects Blue @ 2 2007 Northwest Knights

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 20 12:45 PM

6 2009 Burnaby Breakers @ 3 2009 FV Kings White

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 20 1:00 PM

0 2009 Team Potvin @ 6 2009 Team Pulock

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 20 1:30 PM
Playoff

7 2008 West Coast Whales @ 3 2008 BC Selects

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 20 1:45 PM
Consolation

1 2014 BC Spartans @ 8 2014 FV Kings Blue

Division 2014 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 20 1:45 PM
Playoff

1 2008 Vancouver Selects Black @ 4 2008 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 2:00 PM
Consolation

4 2007 Team Gillies @ 13 2007 Jr Steelers

Division 2007 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 20 2:00 PM
Gold-silver

1 2013 FV Kings Grey @ 8 2013 BC Blackhawks

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 20 2:15 PM
Gold-silver

1 2007 Jr Jets @ 3 2007 BC Spartans

Division 2007 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 20 3:00 PM
Playoff

8 2007 Team Barzal @ 4 2007 Elite Irish Spring

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 20 3:15 PM
Playoff

6 2007 Elite Raiders @ 0 2007 Elite Chilliwack Chiefs

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

4 2013 BC Wild @ 5 2013 Elite North Shore Vipers

Division 2013 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 3:30 PM
Playoff

1 2007 Team Bailey @ 6 2007 Broncos

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 20 3:45 PM
Playoff

4 2007 High Performance Redwings @ 6 2007 BC Selects

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 20 3:45 PM
Consolation

2 2009 Jr Steelers Black @ 6 2009 BC Spartans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 20 4:00 PM
Consolation

4 2010 Team Morrow @ 5 2010 BC Selects

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 20 4:30 PM
Gold-silver

3 2009 Elite BC Blackhawks @ 5 2009 FV Kings Blue

Division 2009 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 20 4:45 PM
Gold-silver

5 2014 Kodiaks @ 8 2014 White Rock Raiders

Division 2014 Flight 1
Maple Ridge [Rink 2]
Jun 20 4:45 PM
Gold-silver

6 2012 BC Kodiaks @ 2 2012 Rink Rats

Division 2012 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 4:45 PM
Gold-silver

4 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Gold @ 1 2006 Jr Delta Ice Hawks Blue

Division 2006 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 5:00 PM
Gold-silver

1 2011 Elite Grizzlies @ 6 2010 BC Kodiaks

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 20 5:15 PM
Gold-silver

2 2008 BC Blackhawks @ 0 2008 West Coast Prospects

Division 2008 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 20 5:30 PM
Gold-silver

2 2012 FV Kings Blue @ 5 2012 Free Agents

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 20 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

4 2009 FV Kings Grey @ 3 2009 Canadians

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 20 6:15 PM
Gold-silver

3 2007 Elite Raiders @ 1 2007 Team Barzal

Division 2007 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 20 6:15 PM
Gold-silver

8 2010 Abbotsford Jets @ 1 2010 West Coast Wolverines

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 20 6:30 PM
Gold-silver

4 2008 Jr Steelers Gold @ 3 2008 West Coast Whales

Division 2008 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 20 7:00 PM
Gold-silver

3 2009 BC Selects @ 5 2009 Burnaby Breakers

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 20 7:45 PM
Gold-silver

0 2007 BC Selects @ 1 2007 Broncos

Division 2007 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Time Teams Division Location