Schedule

Pacific Spring Showcase [Female Elite 2011 - 2001]

Please review tournament schedules regularly for latest updates.

Click below to filter by year division.

U18 U16 U14 U12 U10

Time Teams Division Location
May 3 10:00 AM
U12 2008 BC Prospects Elite
@ U12 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 3 10:00 AM
U12 2008 BC Prospects
@ U12 Team Pacific

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 3 10:15 AM
U12 BC Selects
@ U12 West Coast Warriors

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 3 11:30 AM
U14 2006 BC Prospects
@ U14 Okanagan Wolves

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 3 11:45 AM
U14 2007 BC Prospects
@ U14 Team Pacific

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 3 12:45 PM
U10 Prospects
@ U10 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 3 1:00 PM
U14 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U14 BC Selects

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 3 2:15 PM
U10 BC Selects
@ U10 Team Pacific

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 3 2:15 PM
U12 Team Pacific
@ U12 2008 BC Prospects Elite

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 3 2:30 PM
U12 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U12 BC Selects

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 3 3:45 PM
U12 West Coast Warriors
@ U12 2008 BC Prospects

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 3 4:00 PM
U16 Prospects
@ U16 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 3 5:15 PM
U14 Team Pacific
@ U14 2006 BC Prospects

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 3 5:30 PM
U14 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U14 2007 BC Prospects

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 3 5:45 PM
U16 BC Selects
@ U16 BC Selects White

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 3 6:45 PM
U18 BC Stars
@ U18 Delta Hockey Academy

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 3 7:00 PM
U14 BC Selects
@ U14 Okanagan Wolves

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 3 7:30 PM
U18 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U18 BC Eagles

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Time Teams Division Location
May 4 8:00 AM
U10 Prospects
@ U10 BC Selects

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 8:15 AM
U10 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U10 Team Pacific

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 8:15 AM
U12 2008 BC Prospects Elite
@ U12 West Coast Warriors

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 9:30 AM
U12 Team Pacific
@ U12 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 9:45 AM
U14 2006 BC Prospects
@ U14 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 9:45 AM
U12 2008 BC Prospects
@ U12 BC Selects

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 11:00 AM
U14 2007 BC Prospects
@ U14 BC Selects

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 11:15 AM
U16 Prospects
@ U16 BC Selects

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 11:15 AM
U14 Okanagan Wolves
@ U14 Team Pacific

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 12:30 PM
U16 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U16 BC Selects White

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 12:45 PM
U18 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U18 BC Stars

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 1:00 PM
U18 BC Eagles
@ U18 Delta Hockey Academy

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 2:15 PM
U10 Team Pacific
@ U10 Prospects

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 3:00 PM
U10 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U10 BC Selects

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 3:15 PM
U12 BC Selects
@ U12 2008 BC Prospects Elite

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 3:45 PM
U12 West Coast Warriors
@ U12 Team Pacific

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 4:30 PM
U12 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U12 2008 BC Prospects

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 4:45 PM
U14 BC Selects
@ U14 2006 BC Prospects

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 5:15 PM
U14 Okanagan Wolves
@ U14 2007 BC Prospects

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 6:00 PM
U16 BC Selects White
@ U16 Prospects

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 4 6:15 PM
U14 Team Pacific
@ U14 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 6:45 PM
U16 Bay Area Jr Seals
@ U16 BC Selects

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 4 7:45 PM
U18 Delta Hockey Academy
@ U18 Bay Area Jr Seals

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 4 7:45 PM
U18 BC Stars
@ U18 BC Eagles

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Time Teams Division Location
May 5 8:00 AM
1st Place
@ 4th Place

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 5 8:00 AM
1st Place
@ 4th Place

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 5 8:15 AM
2nd Place
@ 3rd Place

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 5 8:15 AM
2nd Place
@ 3rd Place

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 5 9:30 AM
1st Place
@ 4th Place

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 5 9:30 AM
1st Place
@ 4th Place

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 5 9:45 AM
2nd Place
@ 3rd Place

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 5 9:45 AM
2nd Place
@ 3rd Place

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 5 11:00 AM
5th Place
@ 6th Place

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 5 11:15 AM
5th Place
@ 6th Place

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 5 11:15 AM
2nd Place
@ 3rd Place

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 5 11:30 AM
1st Place
@ 4th Place

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 5 12:30 PM
Bronze
@ Bronze

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 5 12:45 PM
Gold
@ Gold

Division U10
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 5 1:30 PM
Bronze
@ Bronze

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 5 1:45 PM
Gold
@ Gold

Division U12
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
May 5 2:15 PM
Gold
@ Gold

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 5 2:30 PM
Bronze
@ Bronze

Division U14
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 5 4:00 PM
Bronze
@ Bronze

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
May 5 4:00 PM
Gold
@ Gold

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
May 5 4:15 PM
Bronze
@ Bronze

Division U16
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
May 5 4:15 PM
Gold
@ Gold

Division U18
Coquitlam [Rink 4]